Skip to page contents
Open accessibility settings
The website doesn't support your browser. Please update your browser or download a different one
Sold out
Lampadaire - b.k.licht - vintage - 3 spots orientables - noir-doré - métal
Store
ARBORESCENCE
Similar products
Price
€162.45
Metal Floor Lamp 2xGU10 Black IP20
Price
€67.94
"Flower" Black Metal Arc Floor Lamp Height 155 Cm Atmosphera
Price
€225.70
BLACK METAL FLOOR LAMP 130 CM
Price
€206.65
Floor Lamp, Standing, Metal Lampshade, Black, 130 Cm
Price
€232.77
BLACK METAL FLOOR LAMP 130 CM
Price
€229.16
Floor Lamp Standing Metal Lampshade 40Cm Black
Price
€225.70
MODERN BLACK METAL FLOOR LAMP
-10%
Price
€152.17
House Nordic LED Floor Lamp Lia Black 442792
Price
€209.10
FLOOR LAMP STANDING METAL LAMPSHADE 40CM
Price
€204.59
FLOOR LAMP STANDING METAL LAMPSHADE 35CM
Price
€157.76
Rebel LED Floor Lamp 12W Adjustable Dimmer Color Change
Price
€35.64
"Keli" Metal Floor Lamp Height 150 Cm Atmosphera - Black
Show more